Local Committees

اللجان الفرعية 2019-2018

فريزنو

عبدالجواد جمال الدين، أحمد جمال الدحموس، ناصر أبو نادر، عبد الحميد وفقي داليه

نيويورك

محمد فهمي منصور، أحمد صالح سليمة، ناصرعطا حماد، محمد ابراهيم صافي، حسن محمد نصار

داينوبا وفايزيليا

ناصر محمد كميش ، بسام عطا حماد

نيوجيرزي

جمال سالم العصفور، عطا عودة شبلي، عماد عبدالرسول، زيدان فرحات، عبدالكريم طه، نزال قطيفان مصبح

سان فرانسيسكو

عوني خالد الحشاش، عايد عواد، غانم المشني

(سيراكيوز (نيويورك

بسام فخري صافي، رأفت محمد خليفة

لوداي ، موديستو

ناصر حسين رشيد، جميل عدنان زياده، جمال العبد إبراهيم

نيومكسكو

غسان رشيد، محمود عايش، عايد صالح عواد، عمر توفيق خضر، جلال عبدالعزيز حماد، ناصر خليل صرمة، موسى سعيد نصار

لوس انجلوس و انديو

وفقي ربحي زايد، محمد عبدالسلام عبد الحليم، أكرم حسن ذياب، أحمد يوسف عبدالسلام

واشنطن

نعمان عبد الهادي نصار، ناصر ربحي عواد، راشد محمد رشيد

بيكرسفيلد

بسام عبدالعزيز حماد

أريزونا

محمد خالد شيحة، جميل زهيرعبدالجبار، أسعد يوسف عبدالغني، محمد كمال نصار، محمود عفون، محمد حازم دلدوم

واطسون فيل و ساليناس

ابراهيم جودة نجم الدين، منيف ربحي برطع، مراد شوكت، عماد عبدالفتاح عياد

مازوري سانت لويس

أحمد فايز لحميدي، منور فائق منور، عبدالله صبحي كنزوعة، علي ربحي الحشاش

كالكسيكوا

أسعد موسى جمعة

تكساس

أحمد محمد رمضان، خالد ابراهيم فارس، علي عطا الخطيب

بورتوريكو

زين محمد رشيد، عبدالله عبدالرازق طه

فيلادلفيا

عصام احمد درويش، باهر عباس لعفين ، مهند عويس

نورث كارولاينا

منار نجاح طلال ، محمد برجس، نبيل أحمد رشيد، أشرف عبدالحليم دالية

هاواي

عاطف موسى جبران، ربحي يوسف جبران الور، قاهر فيصل الور

لويزيانا

محمود موسى غنام، جابر صايل حمد، خالد جمال الدين ، ظمين اسماعيل ظمين، حامد بدر حامد، اياد أحمد حامد

ملواكي

علي وجيه الحشاش، أسعد سميح ناجي، ابراهيم دالية

فلوريدا

زايد يوسف زايد ، عصام جابر جالكة ، أسعد نظام منصور ، علي أحمد علي ، محمد هشام عياد ، اسعيد الحداد

فيرجن آيلاند

عليان محمود الور، عطا جمال مصبح، معتصم فخري عبدالرحمن

ايداهو

عادل زياده

نفادا

نضال سليمان زايد

منسوتا

عادل طويلة، فواز رشاد سعود، أيسر سعدالله الهندي

أوهايو

خليل سعدالله خليل، أنيس يونس عبدالسلام

ممثل أبناء جمزو في أمريكا

فؤاد عطا خليل